B&B Kerry


We trust the town of Killarney met your expectations and your stay at Reeksview was satisfactory. As well as Kerry we have B&Bs in all of Ireland's regions. We offer a selection below.

Trusted Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Tailors Lodge Castleisland B&B Kerry 066 7142170
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151922
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 0353 66 9474330
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978